03/08/2016

Members list & map

Click on the map to see all the partecipants 

True Italian Google map

Friedrichshain

Centopassi (M21 Boxhagener Str.)
Krossener Str. 36, 10245 Berlin

Focacciosa (M21 Boxhagener Str.)
Holteistr. 13, 10245 Berlin

Jamme Ja (S Ostkreuz)
Neue Bahnhofstr. 7B, 10245 Berlin

Kuchen von Gaia (M10 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str.)
Boxhagener Platz food market (only on Saturday)

Safè (S Ostkreuz)
Sonntagstr. 10, 10245 Berlin

The Winery (U5 Frankfurter Tor)
Warschauer Str. 85, 10243 Berlin

Zero Stress Pizza (U5 Samariterstr.)
Colbestr. 3, 10247 Berlin

Kreuzberg

Alge Officina Berlino (M29 Glogauerstr.)
Liegnitzer Str. 18, 10999 Berlin

Brandi (U8 Schönleinstr.)
Dieffenbachstr. 63, 10967 Berlin

Duo – Sicilian Ice Cream (U1 Schlesisches Tor)
Skalitzer Str. 77, 10997 Berlin

Facciola (U1 Görlitzer Bahnhof)
Forster Str. 5, 10999 Berlin

Fratelli la Bionda (U7 Bergmannstr.)
Bergmannstr. 31, 10961 Berlin

Gelateria Tosoni (U8 Schönleinstr.)
Planufer 92d, 10967 Berlin

Sironi (U1 Görlitzer Bahnhof)
Eisenbahnstr. 42, 10997 Berlin

TerraCruda (U8 Schönleinstr.)
Grimmstr. 1, 10967 Berlin

Neukölln

Barettino (U7/U8 Hermannplatz)
Reuterstr. 59, 12047 Berlin

Erste Sahne (U8 Leinestr.)
Kienitzer Str. 116, 12049 Berlin

Il Kino (M29 Pflügerstr.)
Nansenstr. 22, 12047 Berlin

La Pecora Nera (U8 Boddinstr.)
Herrfurthpl. 6, 12049 Berlin

Lava (U8 Boddinstr.)
Flughafenstr. 46, 12053 Berlin

May am ufer (M29 Pflügerstr.)
Forster Str. 5, 10999 Berlin

Monella (M29 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr.)
Weichselstr. 17, 12045 Berlin

Oak (U7 Rathaus Neukölln)
Weichselstr. 66, 12043 Berlin

Sala da mangiare (U8 Boddinstr.)
Mainzer Str. 23, 12053 Berlin

Prenzlauer Berg

Birra Italian Caft Beer (M10 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str.)
Prenzlauer Allee 198, 10405 Berlin

Cantina Sociale (U2 Senefelderplatz)
Zionskirchstr. 77, 10119 Berlin

Futura (U2 Eberswalder Str.)
Wörther Str. 24, 10405 Berlin

Osteria in Bacàn (M10 Winsstr.)
Winsstr. 53, 10405 Berlin

Pizzare (U2 Eberswalder Str.)
Eberswalder Str. 21, 10437 Berlin

Romoli (U2 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz)
Schönhauser Allee 88, 10439 Berlin

Mitte

Cavallino Rosso (U6 Oranienburger Tor)
Hannoversche Str. 2, 10115 Berlin

Cuore di vetro (U2 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz)
Max-Beer-Str. 33, 10119 Berlin

Giorgiolombardi (U8 Rosenthaler Platz)
Weinbergsweg 5, 10119 Berlin

Grano & Pepe (S/U8 Jannowitzbrücke)
Brückenstr. 10B, 10179 Berlin

Hartweizen (U8 Rosenthaler Platz)
Torstr. 96, 10119 Berlin

Malatesta (U2 Stadtmitte)
Charlottenstr. 59, 10117 Berlin

Vino e Basilico (S Oranienburger Str.)
Tucholskystr. 18/20, 10117 Berlin

Vizio Italiano (U6 Oranienburger Tor)
Friedrichstr. 114, 10117 Berlin

Wedding

Parma di Vini Benedetti (U9 Nauener Platz)
Utrechter Str. 31, 13347 Berlin

Schöneberg

Cafè Aroma (S/U7 Yorckstr.)
Hochkirchstr. 8, 10829 Berlin

Trattoria á Muntagnola (U2 Wittenbergplatz)
Fuggerstr. 27, 10777 Berlin

Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Cali Bocca (S Savignyplatz)
Schlüterstr. 30, 10629 Berlin

Enoteca L’Angolino (U2 Ernst-Reuter-Platz)
Knesebeckstr. 92, 10623 Berlin

Francucci (U7 Adenauerplatz)
Kurfürstendamm 90, 10709 Berlin

Lima Lima (U2 Ernst-Reuter-Platz)
Schlüterstr. 74 , 10625 Berlin

Thal (S Savignyplatz)
Wielandstr. 38, 10629 Berlin

Vadolì (U7 Wilmersdorfer Str.)
Kantstr. 55, 10627 Berlin